Teck Bob Parsons Memorial Super G hosted by Whistler Mountain Ski Club - BC Alpine Ski Association

COMPLETE OFFICIAL RESULTS

Teck Bob Parsons Memorial Super-G, Ladies
1/24/2009 10:00 AM
Unofficial Top-15
1 19 HIGGS, Kaylie CAN WHIST K2 1:18.42 (1)
2 4 DARLINGTON, Kailee CAN WHIST K2 1:18.99 (2)
3 14 BIRTIG, Amanda CAN MTWAS K2 1:20.53 (3)

4 37 KING, Emma CAN WHIST K2 1:21.14 (4)
5 28 FIELD, Charley CAN WHIST K2 1:21.81 (5)
6 11 LEROUX, Sofi CAN WHIST K2 1:23.51 (6)
7 35 SWETTE, Rae CAN WHIST K2 1:23.61 (7)
8 22 TAILLEFER, Elianne CAN WHIST K2 1:23.78 (8)
9 10 SORENSEN, Breanna CAN MTWAS K2 1:23.79 (9)
10 16 OLEKSIEW, Jamie CAN HMLCK K2 1:24.18 (10)
11 26 PERRY, Alexandra CAN WHIST K2 1:24.98 (11)
12 8 TAYLOR, Morgan CAN WHIST K2 1:25.12 (12)
13 12 BAIGENT, Charlotte CAN VST J1 1:25.46 (13)
14 33 KAPUR, Hannah CAN SEYMR K2 1:26.26 (14)
15 30 REEVES, Picabo CAN WHIST K2 1:26.86 (15)

Teck Bob Parsons Memorial Super-G, Men 
1/24/2009 11:00 AM
Unofficial Top-15 
1 46 CURRAN, Spencer CAN GROUS K2 1:17.59 (1)
2 43 MONTGOMERY, Liam CAN CYPRE K2 1:17.93 (2)
3 53 THOMPSON, Broderick CAN WHIST K2 1:17.99 (3)

4 44 MCIVER, John CAN WHIST K2 1:18.07 (4)
5 51 WONG, Davis CAN WHIST K2 1:18.14 (5)
6 50 GRABOWSKI, Thomas CAN CYPRE K2 1:18.19 (6)
7 47 KILIBARDA, Filip CAN CYPRE K2 1:18.71 (7)
8 40 SEGAL, Matthew CAN WHIST K2 1:19.02 (8)
9 68 CADMAN, Bryan CAN WHIST K2 1:19.77 (9)
10 49 DJURICIC, Dimitri CAN GROUS K2 1:20.03 (10)
11 77 PEHOTA, Logan CAN WHIST K2 1:20.12 (11)
12 89 SEGER, Brodie CAN WHIST K2 1:20.90 (12)
13 62 MURRAY Tyler CAN HSC J1 1:21.16 (13)
14 80 RAMSDEN, Blake CAN WHIST K2 1:21.62 (14)
15 88 LLEWELLYN, Austin CAN GROUS K2 1:21.74 (15)

Teck Bob Parsons Memorial Super-G, Ladies
1/24/2009 12:05 PM
Unofficial Top-15 
1 4 DARLINGTON, Kailee CAN WHIST K2 1:16.18 (1)
2 19 HIGGS, Kaylie CAN WHIST K2 1:18.23 (2)
3 28 FIELD, Charley CAN WHIST K2 1:21.26 (3)

4 14 BIRTIG, Amanda CAN MTWAS K2 1:21.27 (4)
5 37 KING, Emma CAN WHIST K2 1:21.89 (5)
6 16 OLEKSIEW, Jamie CAN HMLCK K2 1:23.55 (6)
7 10 SORENSEN, Breanna CAN MTWAS K2 1:23.89 (7)
8 12 BAIGENT, Charlotte CAN VST J1 1:24.96 (8)
9 22 TAILLEFER, Elianne CAN WHIST K2 1:25.77 (9)
10 2 HASTINGS, Alexandra CAN MTWAS K2 1:26.51 (10)
11 26 PERRY, Alexandra CAN WHIST K2 1:26.89 (11)
12 30 REEVES, Picabo CAN WHIST K2 1:27.27 (12)
13 33 KAPUR, Hannah CAN SEYMR K2 1:29.49 (13)
13 36 ANGUITA, Micaela CAN WHIST K2 1:29.49 (13)
15 29 KONANTZ, Victoria CAN WHIST K2 1:30.62 (15)