Men's Top-10 Results from Tuesday, Feb 7/06
1 (5) FISHER Erik [USA] – SR 1:22.53
2 (24) LANNING Thomas (tj) [USA] – SR 1:23.15
3 (6) FRISCH Jeffrey [TREMB] [CAN] – SR 1:23.21
4 (4) FRANCIS Kevin [USA] – SR 1:23.51
5 (3) DIXON Robbie [WHIST] [CAN] – SR 1:23.58
6 (26) SPENCER Dane [USA] – SR 1:23.97
(15) WEIBRECHT Andrew [USA] – J2 1:23.97
(1) SINE Gareth [NATC] [CAN] – SR 1:23.97
9 (7) ZAMANSKY Jake [USA] – SR 1:24.16
10 (29) HUDEC Jan [BANFF] [CAN] – SR 1:24.19

Other BC Men
29 (45) HADLEY Jonathan [BCST] [CAN] – J2 1:27.37
30 (48) PRIDY Conrad [WHIST] [CAN] – J2 1:27.38
32 (35) FRASER Dustin [BCST] [CAN] – SR 1:27.73
35 (41) THOMSEN Benjamin [BCST] [CAN] – J2 1:28.32
40 (54) HOLLER Matthew [BCST] [CAN] – J2 1:29.06
42 (60) CUMMING Ian [OST] [CAN] – J2 1:29.15
43 (58) MATHESON Alexander [WHIST] [CAN] – J1 1:29.33
44 (70) KEARNEY Michael [WHIST] [CAN] – J1 1:29.42
45 (57) REY Stanislas [WHIST] [CAN] – J2 1:29.43
51 (64) WINTER Sven [WHIST] [CAN] – J2 1:30.09
52 (69) PODBORSKI Benjamin [WHIST] [CAN] – J1 1:30.14
54 (73) DAVIDSON Hamish [WHIST] [CAN] – J1 1:30.70
56 (55) MCLEAN James [WHIST] [CAN] – J2 1:31.00
57 (74) COOPER Nicholas [WHIST] [CAN] – J2 1:31.17
59 (59) CHADDOCK Darren [WHIST] [CAN] – J2 1:31.35
61 (63) MOORE Evan [OST] [CAN] – J1 1:33.11
62 (75) JONES North [WHIST] [CAN] – J1 1:36.23

(43) CONROY Trevor [BCST] [CAN] – SR DNF
(11) CHADDOCK Benjamin [BCST] [CAN] – SR DNF
(72) WITT Brandon [OST] [CAN] – J1 DNF


Women Top-10 Results from Monday, Feb 6/06
1 (6) MCJAMES Megan [USA] – J2 1:32.17
2 (7) CICCONE Caitlin [USA] – SR 1:32.35
3 (9) MCCARTY Bryna [USA] – SR 1:32.40
4 (10) ARCHAMBAULT-LEGER Veronique [Canadian Alpine Ski Team] [CAN] – J2 1:32.66
5 (18) WOODS Elizabeth [USA] – J2 1:32.87
(8) MARSHALL Chelsea [USA] – J2 1:32.87
7 (11) KELLEHER Keely Blair [USA] – SR 1:33.35
8 (14) PREFONTAINE Marie-Pier [Canadian Alpine Ski Team] [CAN] – J2 1:33.36
9 (19) LITTMAN Julia [USA] – SR 1:33.39
10 (13) LATTIMER Amy [ONST] [CAN] – J2 1:33.70

Other BC Women
16 (16) KRAFT Lindsay [BCST] [CAN] – J2 1:34.79
18 (40) SERWA Kelsey [OST] [CAN] – J1 1:34.84
25 (15) LEIGHTON Alison [BCST] [CAN] – J2 1:35.57
32 (34) ROBSON Danielle [BCST] [CAN] – J2 1:36.48
38 (36) MAH Jennifer [WHIST] [CAN] – J1 1:38.57
45 (50) DEKUR Kirsten [WHIST] [CAN] – J1 1:40.76
46 (48) DEKUR Katrina [WHIST] [CAN] – J1 1:41.96
48 (47) MARSHALL Sarah [WHIST] [CAN] – J1 1:52.41

(51) CAMERON Brittany [WHIST] [CAN] – J1 DNF
(37) TERWIEL Elli [SPAC] [CAN] – J1 DNF