Men’s Super Combined – one Super G and one Slalom (UNOFFICIAL RESULTS)
1 () Turnbull Mike [GEORG] [ON] 1:01.39 0:37.48 1:38.87
2 () Solomon Andrew [ALPIN] [ON] 1:01.36 0:37.75 1:39.11
3 () Philp Trevor [BANFF] [AB] 1:01.85 0:38.30 1:40.15
4 () Jackson Spencer [CRAIG] [ON] 1:02.52 0:38.14 1:40.66
5 () Timmons Connel [BANFF] [AB] 1:03.00 0:38.03 1:41.03
6 () Fisher-McCarney Dylan [GEORG] [ON] 1:02.60 0:38.83 1:41.43
7 () Guertin Hugo [GEORG] [ON] 1:02.63 0:39.01 1:41.64
8 () MacKenzie Tyler [SPAC] [BC] 1:02.07 0:39.75 1:41.82
9 () FINNEGAN D’Arcy [TREMB] [QC] 1:02.51 0:39.37 1:41.88
10 () TRAINER Miles [USA] [US] 1:02.67 0:39.56 1:42.23
11 () Combaluzier William [CRAIG] [ON] 1:03.05 0:39.21 1:42.26
12 () BOUVIER-JOHNSTON Olivier [BROM] [QC] 1:01.54 0:40.76 1:42.30
13 () ST-GERMAIN William [MSA] [QC] 1:03.12 0:39.23 1:42.35
14 () TREMBLAY Jerome [MSA] [QC] 1:03.16 0:40.11 1:43.27
15 () TAYLOR Austin [MARIE] [QC] 1:03.04 0:40.39 1:43.43
16 () Sugar Geoffrey [OSLER] [ON] 1:04.23 0:39.91 1:44.14
17 () Konantz William [WHIST] [BC] 1:03.10 0:41.08 1:44.18
18 () Swette Ford [WHIST] [BC] 1:03.78 0:40.60 1:44.38

19 () Thackray Spencer [BANFF] [AB] 1:03.91 0:40.49 1:44.40
20 () Terhart Luke [ESC] [AB] 1:03.47 0:41.02 1:44.49
21 () Bergeron Nicolas [BROM] [QC] 1:03.83 0:40.75 1:44.58
22 () Welton James [OSLER] [ON] 1:05.27 0:39.49 1:44.76
23 () BOULANGER Alexandre [STON] [QC] 1:04.29 0:40.50 1:44.79
24 () FOLEY Simon [BROM] [QC] 1:03.79 0:41.01 1:44.80
25 () CLOUTIER Marc-Andre [DESC] [QC] 1:05.24 0:39.80 1:45.04
26 () Cadman Michael [WHIST] [BC] 1:04.65 0:40.55 1:45.20
27 () Taillefer Patrick [WHIST] [BC] 1:04.49 0:40.83 1:45.32
28 () McConville Charles [DEVGL] [ON] 1:05.21 0:40.14 1:45.35
29 () GAUVIN Alexandre [OWLS] [QC] 1:04.95 0:40.46 1:45.41
30 () GERVAIS Alex [STON] [QC] 1:04.46 0:41.00 1:45.46
31 () Reese Charlie [CALDN] [ON] 1:06.04 0:39.53 1:45.57
32 () Cadieux-Rouillard Martin [TREMB] [QC] 1:04.85 0:40.77 1:45.62
33 () Thalheimer David [KASC] [AB] 1:01.85 0:43.93 1:45.78
34 () COUSINEAU Simon [MTGAR] [QC] 1:05.69 0:40.54 1:46.23
35 () VERMETTE Guillaume [OLYM] [QC] 1:05.83 0:40.56 1:46.39
36 () Hutchison Iain [SEARC] [ON] 1:05.44 0:40.95 1:46.39
37 () PIKE Sam [ORFOR] [QC] 1:05.24 0:41.18 1:46.42
38 () PINNELL Malcolm [TREMB] [QC] 1:04.61 0:42.01 1:46.62
39 () Overing Robert [POLEY] [NB] 1:05.91 0:41.15 1:47.06
40 () Black Jordan [FERNI] [BC] 1:05.57 0:41.79 1:47.36
41 () MCAUSLAND Benjamin [TREMB] [QC] 1:06.15 0:41.34 1:47.49
42 () KROLIK Sebastian [TREMB] [QC] 1:05.08 0:42.85 1:47.93
43 () LeBlond Jean-Claude [POLEY] [NB] 1:05.68 0:42.36 1:48.04
44 () Boucher Tommy [RELAI] [QC] 1:06.82 0:41.22 1:48.04
45 () Beatty Chas [OSLER] [ON] 1:07.97 0:40.30 1:48.27
46 () PELLETIER Francois-Julien [ORFOR] [QC] 1:07.04 0:41.76 1:48.80
47 () Dumont Jean-Alexandre [LVERT] [QC] 1:06.87 0:42.15 1:49.02
48 () Sawchyn Matthew [WHIST] [BC] 1:07.75 0:41.28 1:49.03
49 () Bigsby Adam [LKLSE] [AB] 1:06.73 0:42.87 1:49.60
50 () Corry Luke [OSLER] [ON] 1:08.53 0:41.13 1:49.66
51 () Morris Spencer [WHIST] [BC] 1:09.31 0:40.92 1:50.23
52 () MARIO MATT [REGIN] [SK] 1:07.02 0:43.49 1:50.51
53 () Penn Isaac [WHIST] [BC] 1:08.79 0:41.88 1:50.67
54 () NOLAN Matt [USA] [US] 1:03.68 0:47.27 1:50.95
55 () WILCOX TAYLOR [PAAST] [SK] 1:08.58 0:42.46 1:51.04
56 () Scherer Jordan [GEORG] [ON] 1:08.55 0:43.27 1:51.82
57 () Young Robert [CRAB] [NB] 1:08.49 0:44.54 1:53.03
58 () GIBSON Jordan [MSRC] [NS] 1:09.31 0:44.71 1:54.02
59 () Huxter Gordon [MARBL] [NL] 1:10.28 0:47.03 1:57.31
60 () FENTON Nicholas [MSRC] [NS] 1:13.41 0:50.42 2:03.83
61 () Soicher Phillip [CRAB] [NB] 1:21.98 0:42.12 2:04.10

() OZOG KAEGAN [REGIN] [SK] 1:14.13 DNF DNF
() CUDDINGTON KEVIN [REGIN] [SK] 1:13.54 DNF DNF
() SHAW Gunnar [USA] [US] 1:02.16 DNF DNF
() RAYMOND Laurent [OWLS] [QC] 1:02.02 DNF DNF
() MORSE Ben W [USA] [US] 1:01.92 DNS DNS
() Sutton Brandon [GEORG] [ON] 1:01.49 DNF DNF
() Ross Dylan [BANFF] [AB] 1:01.42 DNF DNF
() Gores Adam [GEORG] [ON] DNF DNF
() GrandTommy [OSLER] [ON] DNF DNF
() Hogarth Richard [OSLER] [ON] DNF DNF
() Hotte Ryan [MTWAS] [BC] DNF DNF
() Long Richard [GEORG] [ON] DNF DNF
() MACKLEM Jamie [MARIE] [QC] DNF DNF
() MASSON Alexis [OLYM] [QC] DNF DNF
() Miles Jeffrey [KASC] [AB] DNF DNF
() PRESSEAULT Yanick [OLYM] [QC] DNF DNF
() RUBARTH Gavin [WSRC] [NS] DNF DNF
() SHEINER Julian [MARIE] [QC] DNF DNF
() Weiler Ben [CHICO] [ON] DNF DNF
() WENZOWSKI Simon [MARIE] [QC] DNF DNF
() ZIMMERMANN Dyln [USA] [US] DNF DNF

Women’s Super G (UNOFFICIAL RESULTS)
1 () MARCIL Stephanie [STSAV] [QC] 1:01.16
2 () LAMOUREUX Emilie [TREMB] [QC] 1:01.81
3 () GILBERT Camille [VALST] [QC] 1:01.93
4 () Rennick Rachel [OSLER] [ON] 1:02.05
5 () PLACSKO LISA [PAAST] [SK] 1:02.24
6 () Nella Brenley [GEORG] [ON] 1:03.37
7 () McLEISH Madison [WMSC] [BC] 1:03.49
8 () HOLDHAM Jenna [CASCA] [QC] 1:03.97
9 () Elliot Sarah [BIGWH] [BC] 1:04.45
10 () LOCKE Kelsey [USA] [US] 1:04.55
11 () Common Jessica [GEORG] [ON] 1:04.59
12 () Ritchie Brodie [DEVGL] [ON] 1:04.71
13 () Teshner Randa [UOV] [ON] 1:04.76
14 () Kriese Kandace [GEORG] [ON] 1:04.87
() Bowman Rachel [BANFF] [AB] 1:04.87
16 () Watson Shantai [SUNRI] [AB] 1:05.06
17 () CRANE – MAUZY Jamie [USA] [US] 1:05.18
18 () MAYRAND Alizee [STSAV] [QC] 1:05.28
19 () WHALEN Brianna [USA] [US] 1:05.31
20 () Saunders Jennifer [KASC] [AB] 1:05.32
21 () Knowles Natalie [OSLER] [ON] 1:05.33
22 () BROSSOIT Julie [TREMB] [QC] 1:05.34
23 () McMahon Victoria [GEORG] [ON] 1:05.41
24 () DIONNE Myriame [OLYM] [QC] 1:05.58
25 () LESSARD Katerine [RELAI] [QC] 1:05.63
26 () PAWLAK Marley [USA] [US] 1:05.74
27 () Roth Julia [DEVGL] [ON] 1:05.85
28 () Meyer Jen [BIGWH] [BC] 1:05.96
29 () Bisnaire Samantha [GEORG] [ON] 1:06.02
30 () Freeman Sarah [WSC] [AB] 1:06.06
31 () GERVAIS Meggie [STON] [QC] 1:06.41
32 () LAMOUREUX Katerine [TREMB] [QC] 1:06.47
33 () Aberger Daniella [APEX] [BC] 1:06.50
34 () Brooker Elle [GEORG] [ON] 1:06.53
35 () Francisty Kelsi [MTWAS] [BC] 1:06.65
36 () BOUCHARD Erika [STSAV] [QC] 1:06.79
37 () Clarke Jayne [CRAIG] [ON] 1:06.98
38 () Timoshenko Elyse [WHIST] [BC] 1:07.42
39 () Fisher Emily [GEORG] [ON] 1:07.44
40 () Wood Catherine [BANFF] [AB] 1:07.51
41 () VALLERAND Laurence [CHANT] [QC] 1:07.63
42 () Ordman Hannah [KASC] [AB] 1:07.81
43 () Rytz Celine [FERNI] [BC] 1:07.89
44 () MIRON Alison [BLANC] [QC] 1:07.90
45 () PAQUIN-RICARD Claudia [MSA] [QC] 1:07.92
46 () L’HEUREUX Amelie [MSA] [QC] 1:07.99
47 () Ethier Sandrine [OLYM] [QC] 1:08.01
48 () Sudermann Jordan [CFSC] [ON] 1:08.03
49 () Wilkins Jessica [GEORG] [ON] 1:08.05
50 () HEBERT Anne-Emilie [DESC] [QC] 1:08.10
51 () SCISONS KateLynn [WSRC] [NS] 1:08.18
52 () COURVILLE Daphne [STSAV] [QC] 1:08.23
53 () DAVIDSON Lea [MARIE] [QC] 1:08.42
54 () Darlington Bria [WHIST] [BC] 1:08.60
55 () Park Erica [APEX] [BC] 1:08.70
56 () BRIEN Alizee [TREMB] [QC] 1:08.86
57 () Chisholm Gillian [GEORG] [ON] 1:08.96
() Cosman Miranda [LKLSE] [AB] 1:08.96
59 () LANCTOT Pascale [STSAV] [QC] 1:09.06
60 () GUAY Sarah-Gabrielle [LVERT] [QC] 1:09.51
61 () BONNEVILLE Hilary [SUTTO] [QC] 1:09.53
62 () NICHOLLS Hanna [MSRC] [NS] 1:10.22
63 () HUDIER Wendy [COMI] [QC] 1:10.25
64 () TeBulte Rebekah [REDMT] [BC] 1:10.38
65 () FRIGON Andreanne [OLYM] [QC] 1:10.64
66 () COATESCheyenne [MSRC] [NS] 1:11.53
67 () Turcotte Marie-Catherine [MSA] [QC] 1:11.69
68 () Perrin Lauren [POLEY] [NB] 1:12.41
69 () Jobe Rebecca [POLEY] [NB] 1:13.17
70 () CODE LAUREN [BLACK] [SK] 1:16.20
71 () Pelley Emily [MARBL] [NL] 1:16.92
72 () Michalik Victoria [LKLSE] [AB] 1:54.51

() Balit Roxanne [TREMB] [QC] DNF
() COUTU-SARRAZIN Maude [OLYM] [QC] DNF
() Farrow Katie [CRAIG] [ON] DNF
() GRONDIN Catherine [MTGAR] [QC] DNF
() LUCIAN Angie [USA] [US] DNF
() MESSIER Aurelie [MTGAR] [QC] DNF