LIVE TIMING

Keurig FIS Series – Slalom, Men            
Panorama Mountain Village            
12/20/2013                
Rank  Bib   Name Team Club Class Result 1 Result 2 Combined
6  
STUTZ, Paul 
CAN
CAN
SR
51.63   (1)
52.93   (1)
1:44.56 
29  
PHILP, Huston 
CAN
BAR
U18
52.24   (4)
54.10   (4)
1:46.34 
27  
SHARP, Keegan 
CAN
PANO
U18
52.15   (3)
54.52   (7)
1:46.67 
48  
READ, Jeffrey 
CAN
BAR
U18
52.75   (7)
54.06   (3)
1:46.81 
11  
ARTSMA, Robert 
USA
USA
SR
52.55   (5)
54.33   (6)
1:46.88 
7  
MCKILLOP, Curtis 
CAN
CAN
U21
53.64 (14)
53.52   (2)
1:47.16 
15  
SAVARIA, K J 
USA
USA
U21
52.12   (2)
55.12 (15)
1:47.24 
44  
MULLIGAN, Sam 
CAN
VANC
U18
52.87   (8)
54.89   (8)
1:47.76 
9  
MCFIE, Iain 
AUS
AUS
U21
52.91   (9)
54.98   (9)
1:47.89 
10  12  
WONNACOTT, Benjamin 
CAN
BAR
U21
53.17 (11)
55.04 (14)
1:48.21 
Other BC                
12  36  
SMITH, Mitch 
CAN
REVEL
U18
54.39 (21)
54.16   (5)
1:48.55 
15  43  
KIRSHENBLATT, Samuel 
CAN
WMSC
U18
53.76 (15)
55.57 (16)
1:49.33 
17  5  
LLEWELLYN, Austin 
CAN
WMSC
U21
54.06 (18)
55.61 (17)
1:49.67 
19  1  
NELSON, Seger 
CAN
KELOW
U18
54.45 (22)
55.61 (17)
1:50.06 
21  25  
FRY, Steven 
CAN
WVSC
U21
54.18 (19)
56.46 (26)
1:50.64 
22  2  
SHORIN, Vasily 
RUS
WMSC
U21
54.35 (20)
56.36 (24)
1:50.71 
23  75  
SEGER, Riley 
CAN
WMSC
U18
54.84 (26)
55.96 (21)
1:50.80 
25  32  
YATES, Kyle 
CAN
WMSC
U21
55.38 (29)
56.45 (25)
1:51.83 
28  30  
KOTAKE, Yoriaki 
JPN
WMSC
U21
55.66 (33)
57.00 (29)
1:52.66 
31  85  
PEIFFER, Max 
CAN
WMSC
U18
56.54 (39)
56.80 (27)
1:53.34 
32  55  
WOOD, Clinton 
CAN
VANC
U21
55.96 (36)
58.06 (35)
1:54.02 
36  87  
BEATTIE, Jamis 
CAN
REDMT
U18
57.54 (44)
57.81 (33)
1:55.35 
39  86  
YATES, Cooper 
CAN
WMSC
U18
57.81 (45)
1:00.02 (41)
1:57.83 
42  82  
GERSHON, Alex 
CAN
WMSC
U18
59.81 (51)
1:00.49 (42)
2:00.30 
47  62  
MITRO, Nicholas 
CAN
HEML
U18
1:04.70 (58)
1:02.04 (44)
2:06.74 
48  83  
YI, Dong-Heon 
KOR
WMSC
U18
1:07.40 (59)
1:07.59 (48)
2:14.99 
  33  
COTTON, Paul 
CAN
VANC
U18
53.80 (16)
DNF      
 
  88  
WELLS, Keefer 
CAN
KELOW
U18
59.49 (49)
DNF      
 
  59  
COMETTA, Patrick 
SUI
REDMT
U18
1:00.06 (52)
DQg62      
 
  90  
ARMSTRONG, Harrison 
CAN
WMSC
U18
1:01.28 (55)
DNF      
 
  89  
KWONG, Evan 
CAN
KELOW
U18
DNF      
DNS      
 
  79  
LLEWELLYN, Carson 
CAN
WMSC
U18
DNF      
DNS      
 
  76  
CRAWFORD, James 
CAN
WMSC
U18
DNF      
DNS      
 
  22  
HALE, Cameron 
CAN
WVSC
U21
DNF      
DNS      
 
  10  
RAMSDEN, Blake 
CAN
BCST
U21
DNF      
DNS      
 
  91  
EGGERT, Madison 
CAN
REDMT
U18
DQg59      
DNS      
 
  37  
KEAY, Levi 
CAN
VANC
U18
DQg35      
DNS      
 
COMPLETE OFFICIAL FIS RESULTS – Men

Keurig FIS Series – Slalom, Ladies

           
Panorama Mountain Village            
12/20/2013              
Rank  Bib   Name Team Club Class Result 1 Result 2 Combined
9   MCCARTHY, Jocelyn  CAN AST U18 59.77   (1) 55.58   (1) 1:55.35 
15   GARTNER, Stephanie  CAN BCST U18 59.81   (2) 56.53   (2) 1:56.34 
12   IRWIN, Stephanie  CAN CAN SR 1:01.76   (3) 57.12   (3) 1:58.88 
3   WELLS, Alix  CAN BCST U21 1:01.80   (4) 58.00   (8) 1:59.80 
11   MELINCHUK, Hannah  CAN AST U18 1:02.40   (5) 58.05   (9) 2:00.45 
39   HISLOP, Tori  CAN LLKSU U18 1:03.29   (7) 57.41   (4) 2:00.70 
26   HOFFOS, Courtney  CAN WVSC U18 1:02.99   (6) 57.99   (7) 2:00.98 
28   TAYLOR, Sarah  CAN LLKSU U18 1:03.64 (13) 57.68   (6) 2:01.32 
6   MCBROOM, Kelly  CAN CAN SR 1:03.72 (14) 57.60   (5) 2:01.32 
10  10   FREEMAN, Sarah  CAN MSU SR 1:03.81 (16) 58.32 (10) 2:02.13 
Other BC                
12  20   WEARMOUTH, Antonia  CAN VANC U18 1:04.09 (18) 58.42 (12) 2:02.51 
14  67   CUMMING, Meg  CAN KELOW U18 1:04.15 (20) 58.87 (13) 2:03.02 
20  24   PARK, Jamie  CAN REVEL U21 1:06.09 (25) 58.38 (11) 2:04.47 
22  16   UNTERBERGER, Emily  CAN REVEL U18 1:05.21 (22) 59.73 (20) 2:04.94 
23  37   COLLOMBIN, Tyra  CAN FERNI U18 1:05.80 (23) 59.39 (16) 2:05.19 
25  31   BERMEL, Rebecca  CAN WVSC U21 1:07.53 (32) 1:00.53 (24) 2:08.06 
26  8   VANDER VEEN, Rachel  CAN WMSC U18 1:07.38 (29) 1:00.86 (25) 2:08.24 
27  1   STEEVES, Kelly  CAN WMSC U18 1:07.32 (28) 1:01.79 (27) 2:09.11 
28  63   FLECKENSTEIN, Stefanie  CAN WMSC U18 1:07.48 (30) 1:02.57 (30) 2:10.05 
30  34   PANKRATZ, Alexandria  CAN WVSC U21 1:08.05 (33) 1:03.22 (31) 2:11.27 
33  35   YUSHCHENKO, Maria  CAN VANC U18 1:09.93 (38) 1:04.72 (36) 2:14.65 
36  60   MARTIN, Mikayla  CAN WMSC U18 1:14.54 (50) 1:01.29 (26) 2:15.83 
39  41   GAIRNS, Mikayla  CAN PGEOR U18 1:11.68 (44) 1:05.02 (39) 2:16.70 
40  64   KIRBY, Olivia  CAN KELOW U18 1:10.68 (40) 1:06.63 (44) 2:17.31 
41  65   MCTAVISH, Esme  CAN WMSC U18 1:11.25 (42) 1:06.44 (43) 2:17.69 
43  49   COWBURN, Danielle  CAN KELOW U21 1:14.43 (49) 1:03.61 (32) 2:18.04 
44  66   MCWILLIAMS, Scout  CAN KELOW U18 1:14.14 (48) 1:06.07 (42) 2:20.21 
46  33   KWONG, Alysia  CAN WMSC U21 1:13.25 (47) 1:09.26 (47) 2:22.51 
47  44   MAH, Cassandra  CAN VANC U18 1:24.80 (55) 1:03.89 (33) 2:28.69