Soleil Patterson (Red Mountain Racers) PHOTO CREDIT: Derek Trussler

Photo from BC Alpine website: www.bcalpine.com
Day 1 SG Podium – Soleil Patterson 1st; Katie Fleckenstein 2nd; Michelle Rufener 3rd PHOTO CREDIT: Steve Fleckenstein
 

Rank Bib Men's SG Feb 3/16 Year Nation Total Time
 1  5 MOFFAT Ryan  1998  CAN   1:18.06
 2  8 HARLE Kole  1998  CAN   1:18.14
 3  38 HOWDEN Reece  1998  CAN   1:18.16
 4  6 KELLY Justin  1996  CAN   1:18.28
 5  15 COOK Carson  1998  CAN   1:18.91
 6  35 VALENTIN Alexander  1999  CAN   1:19.09
 7  3 WEBSTER Ryan  1998  CAN   1:19.33
 8  23 DARLING Lewis  1998  CAN   1:19.46
 9  14 WALL Sam  1998  CAN   1:19.49
 10  1 GRABINSKI Adrien  1999  CAN   1:19.77
           
           
Rank Bib Ladies' SG Feb 3/16 Year Nation Total Time
 1  12 PATTERSON Soleil  1998  CAN   1:19.05
 2  9 FLECKENSTEIN Katie  1999  CAN   1:21.47
 3  13 RUFENER Michelle  1999  SUI   1:21.83
 4  15 TANSLEY Antoinette  1997  CAN   1:22.29
 5  2 KAMACHI Nakia  1999  CAN   1:22.78
 6  4 MAH Nicole  1999  CAN   1:22.81
 7  7 SMITH Gabrielle  1998  CAN   1:22.89
 8  11 SWAFFIELD Laura  1998  CAN   1:23.73
 9  34 OBRIEN Ayla  1999  CAN   1:23.99
 10  10 BELCZYK ZOE  1998  CAN   1:24.08
           
           
Rank Bib Men's SG Feb 4/16 Year Nation Total Time
 1  10 ALEXANDER Kyle  1999  CAN   1:14.12
 2  9 GRABINSKI Adrien  1999  CAN   1:14.21
 3  3 HARLE Kole  1998  CAN   1:14.27
 4  8 COOK Carson  1998  CAN   1:14.59
 5  6 MOFFAT Ryan  1998  CAN   1:15.02
 6  14 WALLACE Liam  1999  CAN   1:15.08
 7  38 HOWDEN Reece  1998  CAN   1:15.64
 8  15 WALL Sam  1998  CAN   1:15.82
 9  20 BOZHINOVSKI Luka  1998  MKD   1:16.13
 10  1 GERSHON Alex  1997  CAN   1:16.18
           
           
Rank Bib Ladies' SG Feb 4/16 Year Nation Total Time
 1  12 FLECKENSTEIN Katie  1999  CAN   1:15.94
 2  7 PATTERSON Soleil  1998  CAN   1:17.63
 3  13 BEZENAR Sydney  1998  CAN   1:18.02
 3  8 SWAFFIELD Laura  1998  CAN   1:18.02
 5  11 TANSLEY Antoinette  1997  CAN   1:18.36
 6  1 SMITH Gabrielle  1998  CAN   1:18.42
 7  2 BELCZYK ZOE  1998  CAN   1:18.86
 8  9 NATALENKO Kristina  1999  CAN   1:19.61
 9  17 GOOCH Logan  1999  CAN   1:20.80
 10  18 VAN SOEST Katrina  1999  CAN   1:20.82


Men's Day 1 SG Podium – Ryan Moffat 1st; Kole Harle 2nd; Reece Howden 3rd

Photo from BC Alpine website: www.bcalpine.com
Ladies' Super-G Podium final day – FLECKENSTEIN Katie 1st; PATTERSON Soleil 2nd; BEZENAR Sydney 3rd; SWAFFIELD Laura 3rd;